Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Green Net,Steel Glass,Footmat 3 X2 Ft,Footmat 450 Mmx2 Ft,Footmat 1 X2 Ft,Steel Name Plate 18 X6 Inches,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | krishna enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 11:49:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 18:36:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA | - | 27-02-2024 18:16:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | krishna enterprises | Item Categories : GREEN NET,STEEL GLASS,FOOTMAT 3X2FT,FOOTMAT 450MMX2 FT,FOOTMAT 1X2 FT,STEEL NAME PLATE 18X6 INCHES, | 81047.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA | Item Categories : GREEN NET,STEEL GLASS,FOOTMAT 3X2FT,FOOTMAT 450MMX2 FT,FOOTMAT 1X2 FT,STEEL NAME PLATE 18X6 INCHES, | 84980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GREEN NET,STEEL GLASS,FOOTMAT 3X2FT,FOOTMAT 450MMX2 FT,FOOTMAT 1X2 FT,STEEL NAME PLATE 18X6 INCHES, | 95839.00 | L3 |