Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valve Spindle As Per Rdso Drg No. Wd 86081 S 61, Alt 13 Or Latest, Item 10.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106533119 |
|
Reference Number |
66245520 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106533119/viewNitPdf_4784138.pdf |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreValve spindle for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt-13, item-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt-13, item-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt-13, item-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole cover to rdso drg no. wd-86081-s-61, alt-13, item no-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole cover to rdso drg no. wd-86081-s-61, alt-13, item no-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilling pipe jointing to rdso (w) drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt. 13, item no. 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type