Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printer Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M126nw,Printer Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M126a,Power Cable Heavy Duty 4ft,Pow
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972844
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 18, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1071 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bikash Enterprises - 23-09-2023 12:00:53 MSE Qualified
2 M/s Krishna Stores - 22-09-2023 17:06:48 MSE Qualified
3 PRASAD ENTERPRISE - 23-09-2023 11:17:23 MSE Qualified
4 VARSA PARTNERS LLP - 27-09-2023 17:05:39 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRASAD ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Printer HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126nw,Printer HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a,Power Cable Heavy duty 4ft,Pow 50000.00 L1
2 M/s Krishna Stores (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printer HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126nw,Printer HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a,Power Cable Heavy duty 4ft,Pow 51521.00 L2
3 Bikash Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Printer HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126nw,Printer HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a,Power Cable Heavy duty 4ft,Pow 51723.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise