Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M126a Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3996417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : MFP M126a Title : HP LaserJet Pro | 30-09-2023 18:28:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | Make : AGS Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 28-09-2023 20:53:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AKSHIN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AKSHIN Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 28-09-2023 20:16:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Bhawani Enterprises | Make : BHAWANI Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 28-09-2023 21:39:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | R S VENTURE | Make : RS Model : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 28-09-2023 20:03:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S VENTURE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 19850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AKSHIN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 20700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 21980.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Bhawani Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Pro MFP M126a Printer | 23000.00 | L4 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type