Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Block Adjuster For Casnub 22 W(m) Bogies To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 88012 S/1 Alt. 8, Item No. 4.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106401879 |
|
Reference Number |
38241520 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106472392/viewNitPdf_4713777.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBrake block adjuster for casnub 22w(m) bogies
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for brake beam of casnub 22w bogies [bush for brake beam of casnub 22w bogies rdso drg. no. sk-69596 alt.10, item no. 8. material and specification as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for brake beam of casnub 22w bogies.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for bogie brake gear of casnub 22w bogies.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for bogie brake gear of casnub 22w bogies.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentre pivot pin of 239mm length for casnub 22w(m) & nl bogies to rdso drg no : wd-85079-s/2, item-5, alt : 27.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolster liner (casnub 22w) to rdso drg no : sk-77578, item-2, alt : 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot bottom for casnub bogies to rdso drg. no.- wd-85079-s-2, alt. 26, item-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake wear plate for casnub bogies to rdso drg. no.-sk-69597, alt-41 or latest, item- 9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type