Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canal Covering Work Of Lohariyasal Canal From K.M. 4.01 To K.M 4.50 In Vidhansabha Kaladhungi Distt Nainital
|
| Description |
Canal Covering Work Of Lohariyasal Canal From K.M. 4.01 To K.M 4.50 In Vidhansabha Kaladhungi Distt Nainital
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_64693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender notice No. 07/04/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldwani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Canal covering work of lohariyasal canal from k.m. 3.53 to k.m 4.01 in vidhansabha kaladhungi distt- nainital
Canal covering work of lohariyasal canal from k.m. 3.53 to k.m 4.01 in vidhansabha kaladhungi distt- nainital
Read moreCanal covering work of lohariyasal canal from k.m. 2.13 to k.m 2.88 in vidhansabha kaladhungi distt- nainital.
Canal covering work of lohariyasal canal from k.m. 2.13 to k.m 2.88 in vidhansabha kaladhungi distt- nainital.
Read moreCanal covering work of lohariyasal canal from k.m. 2.88 to k.m 3.53 in vidhansabha kaladhungi distt- nainital
Canal covering work of lohariyasal canal from k.m. 2.88 to k.m 3.53 in vidhansabha kaladhungi distt- nainital
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block of district nainital. ( kaladhungi canal reach 0.300 to 5.800 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block of district nainital. ( kaladhungi canal reach 0.300 to 5.800 k.m.)
Read morerenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 5.800 to 7.300 k.m.)
renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 5.800 to 7.300 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 0.000 to 0.300 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 0.000 to 0.300 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 4.00 to 6.50 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 4.00 to 6.50 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 6.50 to 8.97 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 6.50 to 8.97 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 7.300 to 8.97k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 7.300 to 8.97k.m.)
Read moreConstruction of mini stadium at kaladhungi distt. nainital
Construction of mini stadium at kaladhungi distt. nainital
Read moreof your Industry type