Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recons And Strengt Work In Ch.7th Km(60 M), 9th Km(170 M), 17th Km(780 M), 18th Km(400 M) 19th Km(700 M), 21st Km(500 M) And 22nd Km(800 M) (T. Length 3.41 Km) Of Bahadurpur Kasmar Road
|
| Description |
Recons And Strengt Work In Ch.7th Km(60 M), 9th Km(170 M), 17th Km(780 M), 18th Km(400 M) 19th Km(700 M), 21st Km(500 M) And 22nd Km(800 M) (T. Length 3.41 Km) Of Bahadurpur Kasmar Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_76333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/ BOKARO/1045/F.Y. 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | C.E. (Comm), RCD, Jharkhand, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut ( cc road ) made by cmwssb for replacement of water distribution mains at kannagi nagar 2 addukku 19th,20th,21st,22nd and 1st cross street in dn - 196, unit -45, zone - 15
Restoration of road cut ( cc road ) made by cmwssb for replacement of water distribution mains at kannagi nagar 2 addukku 19th,20th,21st,22nd and 1st cross street in dn - 196, unit -45, zone - 15
Read moreUp gradation of thandapani saleri sarooti teryath road by way of providing/laying wbm grade ii, wbm grade iii in patches and walling in km 21st to 22nd.
Up gradation of thandapani saleri sarooti teryath road by way of providing/laying wbm grade ii, wbm grade iii in patches and walling in km 21st to 22nd.
Read moreUp gradation of thandapani saleri sarooti teryath road by way of providing/laying wbm grade ii, wbm grade iii in patches and walling in km 21st to 22nd
Up gradation of thandapani saleri sarooti teryath road by way of providing/laying wbm grade ii, wbm grade iii in patches and walling in km 21st to 22nd
Read moreConstruction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at sp top seam from 13th dip/22 level to 19th dip/22 level and 4th dip in between 22nd and 21st level towards east side near drift - a through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Construction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at sp top seam from 13th dip/22 level to 19th dip/22 level and 4th dip in between 22nd and 21st level towards east side near drift - a through 27/28 incline of hariajam colliery.
Read more(i) construction of hl bridge over local nala at ch 19th km of dalahi-ranibahal road (1x12.0m), (ii) construction of hl bridge over local nala at ch 21st km of dalahi-ranibahal road (1x10.0m) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25.
(i) construction of hl bridge over local nala at ch 19th km of dalahi-ranibahal road (1x12.0m), (ii) construction of hl bridge over local nala at ch 21st km of dalahi-ranibahal road (1x10.0m) under road division dumka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreSpecial repair and other works in km 1st(p), 2nd(p), 3rd(p), 4th(p), 13th(p), 14th(p), 15th(p), 16th(p), 17th(p), 18th(p), 19th(p) and 20th(p) of sarath-palojori road (mdr 222) under non plan for the year 2025-26
Special repair and other works in km 1st(p), 2nd(p), 3rd(p), 4th(p), 13th(p), 14th(p), 15th(p), 16th(p), 17th(p), 18th(p), 19th(p) and 20th(p) of sarath-palojori road (mdr 222) under non plan for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 250 m retaining wall at sonua gudri road in ch 9th to 10th km and construction of 125 m rcc retaining wall at kutipa bridge near pansua dam at sonua gudri road in ch 16th k.m. to 17th k.m.
Construction of 250 m retaining wall at sonua gudri road in ch 9th to 10th km and construction of 125 m rcc retaining wall at kutipa bridge near pansua dam at sonua gudri road in ch 16th k.m. to 17th k.m.
Read moreConstruction of 250 m retaining wall at sonu-gudri road in ch 9th to 10th km and construction of 125 m rcc retaining wall at kutipa bridge near pansua dam at sonua-gudri road in ch 16th k.m. to 17th k.m.
Construction of 250 m retaining wall at sonu-gudri road in ch 9th to 10th km and construction of 125 m rcc retaining wall at kutipa bridge near pansua dam at sonua-gudri road in ch 16th k.m. to 17th k.m.
Read moreMaintenance works through stmc to nh-15(from km 1.000 to km 10, 11 th to 12th, 16th to 19th, 27th to 29th, 50th, 81st, 95th (360 m), 100 to 109 ) under p.w,d., rangia nh division, rangia in the state of assam. job no- rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/10
Maintenance works through stmc to nh-15(from km 1.000 to km 10, 11 th to 12th, 16th to 19th, 27th to 29th, 50th, 81st, 95th (360 m), 100 to 109 ) under p.w,d., rangia nh division, rangia in the state of assam. job no- rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/10
Read moreof your Industry type