Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain Veppamarathoor Colony 2nd Street H/O Kodduhalli
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement Without Drain Veppamarathoor Colony 2nd Street H/O Kodduhalli &Amp#X0d
Length Of The Road 91 M Width Of The Road 3 M &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_560720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.4438/2024/E1 dt 22.5.25 AGAMT(25-26) P17 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=669643 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding cc pavement at j.palayam colony last street without drain (44mx3m) h/o. jalkupatti
Providing cc pavement at j.palayam colony last street without drain (44mx3m) h/o. jalkupatti
Read moreProviding cc pavement without drain at palanigounder street h/o akkamanahalli.
Providing cc pavement without drain at palanigounder street h/o akkamanahalli.&#x0d length of the road 155 m width of the road 3 m&#x0d
Read morePalacode block - providing cc pavement at anchaneyar colony north ist street (105.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Providing cc pavement at anchaneyar colony north ist street (105.00x3.00m) without drain h/o dhandukaranahalli
Read moreProviding cc pavement at varadharajapuram 2nd street h/o anupatty
Providing cc pavement at varadharajapuram 2nd street h/o anupatty
Read moreProviding cc pavement at indiracolony 2nd street h/o anupatty
Providing cc pavement at indiracolony 2nd street h/o anupatty
Read moreProviding cc pavement at pethampoochipalayam 2nd street h/o ichipatti
Providing cc pavement at pethampoochipalayam 2nd street h/o ichipatti
Read moreProviding cc pavement at ambedkar 2nd street (41m) at uriyur colony h/o uriyur panchayat
Providing cc pavement at ambedkar 2nd street (41m) at uriyur colony h/o uriyur panchayat
Read moreProviding of cc pavement at kuppampalayam 2nd street h/o n.pudupatti
Providing of cc pavement at kuppampalayam 2nd street h/o n.pudupatti
Read moreof your Industry type