Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fiber Patch Cord Sc Lc,Fiber Pigtail Sc,Mother Board Hp Elite 8000,Mother Board Hp Elite 8100,Mothe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/299208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAHOOR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Fiber Patch cord SC-LC,Fiber Pigtail SC,Mother Board HP Elite-8000,Mother Board HP Elite-8100,Mothe | 494000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HONEYDEW ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Fiber Patch cord SC-LC,Fiber Pigtail SC,Mother Board HP Elite-8000,Mother Board HP Elite-8100,Mothe | 494565.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AL-SALAH GLOBALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Fiber Patch cord SC-LC,Fiber Pigtail SC,Mother Board HP Elite-8000,Mother Board HP Elite-8100,Mothe | 495250.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Fiber patch cord sc-lc,fiber pigtail sc,mother board hp elite-8000,mother board hp elite-8100,mothe
Read more
Pigtail sc type fiber,pigtail lc type fiber,rj 11 line lead,rj 11 connector,insulation tape,0 db sc
Read more
Pigtail sc type fiber,pigtail lc type fiber,rj 11 line lead,rj 11 connector,insulation tape,0 db sc
Read more
S1 optical fiber pigtail 10 meter sc to sc fiber jumper,s2 optical fiber splice protection sleeve l
Read more
Motherboard for hp elite 800 g1 twr,motherboard for hp elite 8000 twr,psu of hp 800 g1 twr,psu of h
Read more
Printer teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for hp printer p1108,h-55 mother board,h-61 mothe board,
Read more
Printer teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for hp printer p1108,h-55 mother board,h-61 mothe board,
Read more
Printer teflon shleeve and pleasure roller for hp printer p1108,h-55 mother board,h-61 mothe board,
Read more
of your Industry type