Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Surface Drain With Slab From Nag Mistanna Bhander To Maa Kali Basanalay At Ajodhya Sansad Under Ajodhya G.P., Mouza Ajodhya, J.L. No. 10, Plot No. 908. Fund 15 Th Cfc (Tied Fund).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Surface Drain With Slab From Nag Mistanna Bhander To Maa Kali Basanalay At Ajodhya Sansad Under Ajodhya G.P., Mouza Ajodhya, J.L. No. 10, Plot No. 908.&Amp#X0d
Fund 15 Th Cfc (Tied Fund).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th CFC/Tied(e)/2024-25, Dated- 13.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ajodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739625 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and up-gradation of ajodhya gram panchayat bhavan, mouza- ajohya, j.l. no.- 10, plot no.- 1593/1775. 15th cfc (untied fund).
Construction and up-gradation of ajodhya gram panchayat bhavan, mouza- ajohya, j.l. no.- 10, plot no.- 1593/1775.&#x0d 15th cfc (untied fund).&#x0d
Read moreExtention of cover slab drain from maa kali mistanna bhandar to chasma ghar, swami vivekananda, ps no.-125 (apas/01/131/125/0002)
Extention of cover slab drain from maa kali mistanna bhandar to chasma ghar, swami vivekananda, ps no.-125 (apas/01/131/125/0002)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bauri para pwd road to bhairab bauri house at loharara sansad under ajodhya g.p., mouza- loharara, j.l. no.- 09, plot no.- 954. 15th cfc (untied fund).
Construction of pcc road from bauri para pwd road to bhairab bauri house at loharara sansad under ajodhya g.p., mouza- loharara, j.l. no.- 09, plot no.- 954.&#x0d 15th cfc (untied fund).
Read moreConstruction of toilet block near suddho khadi bhander at pepebagan sansad under dakshinpara -2 gp, hanskhali dev.block under 15 cfc fund.
Construction of toilet block near suddho khadi bhander at pepebagan sansad under dakshinpara -2 gp, hanskhali dev.block under 15 cfc fund.
Read moreConstruction of conc.road from mukherjee house to bishalaxmitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361462,fund-cfc
Construction of conc.road from mukherjee house to bishalaxmitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361462,fund-cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible at dihipara masjid j.l-17, plot- 299 within dubrajpur ps under 15th cfc fund
Installation of submersible at dihipara masjid j.l-17, plot- 299 within dubrajpur ps under 15th cfc fund
Read moreConstruction of road towards biswajit das at surer danga. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-93000667,fund-cfc
Construction of road towards biswajit das at surer danga. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-93000667,fund-cfc
Read morePurchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Purchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of conc.road with slab from iqbal house to kalitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361124,fund-cfc
Construction of conc.road with slab from iqbal house to kalitala. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20,id-90361124,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of pipe line for drinking water under gp area. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110808616, fund-cfc
Construction of pipe line for drinking water under gp area. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110808616, fund-cfc
Read moreof your Industry type