Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Of Residential And Non Residential Building And Boundary Wall At 132 Kv Gss Bahadurpur
|
| Description |
R And M Of Residential And Non Residential Building And Boundary Wall At 132 Kv Gss Bahadurpur
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_393637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-C-JPR-02/24-25-XEN-C-ALW-29 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahadurpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705672 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss khairthal
R and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss khairthal
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss tizara
R and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss tizara
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss shahjahanpur
R and m residential and non residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss shahjahanpur
Read moreR and m of residential and non-residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss khairthal
R and m of residential and non-residential building and boundary wall at 132 kv gss khairthal
Read moreR and m residential and non residential building at 132 kv gss bhiwadi
R and m residential and non residential building at 132 kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreof your Industry type