Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6307/2023 Repirs And Improvement To The Icds Centre No 213 At Egappan Street In Dn 42,U 10,Z 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6307/2023 Repirs And Improvement To The Icds Centre No 213 At Egappan Street In Dn 42,U 10,Z 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_381445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/6307/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0355/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.422 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0355/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.422 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0074/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.418 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0074/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.418 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0059/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.419 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0059/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.419 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0358/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.420 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0358/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.420 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0356/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.421 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0356/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.421 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0357/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.423 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0357/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.423 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6302/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of icds centre no 33603090214 at egappan street in division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6302/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of icds centre no 33603090214 at egappan street in division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0271/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds at nagooran thottam in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0271/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds at nagooran thottam in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6354/2023 roof leakage treatment work icds centre no 405,406,407,408 at a.a.scheme in dn-40,u-10,z-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6354/2023 roof leakage treatment work icds centre no 405,406,407,408 at a.a.scheme in dn-40,u-10,z-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Read moreof your Industry type