Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6302/2023 Wds Repairs And Maintainance Of Icds Centre No 33603090214 At Egappan Street In Division 42, Unit 10, Zone 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6302/2023 Wds Repairs And Maintainance Of Icds Centre No 33603090214 At Egappan Street In Division 42, Unit 10, Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_367077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/6302/2023 WDS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6304/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090404 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6304/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090404 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6303/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090403 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6303/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090403 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6307/2023 repirs and improvement to the icds centre no 213 at egappan street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6307/2023 repirs and improvement to the icds centre no 213 at egappan street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6961/2023 wds improvement of anna street icds centre no 33603120707 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6961/2023 wds improvement of anna street icds centre no 33603120707 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0089/2024 repairs and maintainance of amman unavagam at elaya street division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0089/2024 repairs and maintainance of amman unavagam at elaya street division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6960/2023 wds improvement of karunanidhi nagar 1st street icds centre no 33603120709 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6960/2023 wds improvement of karunanidhi nagar 1st street icds centre no 33603120709 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0090/2024 repairs and maintainance of amman unavagam at seniamman koil street division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0090/2024 repairs and maintainance of amman unavagam at seniamman koil street division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0355/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.422 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0355/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.422 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreof your Industry type