Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R Damages On Rcd Road Larot Sub Division Sh Hiring Of Tipper For Carriage Of Muck On Rcd Road Km 21 195 To 51 00
|
| Description |
R R Damages On Rcd Road Larot Sub Division Sh Hiring Of Tipper For Carriage Of Muck On Rcd Road Km 21 195 To 51 00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_115166_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3241-3341 dated 11-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dodra Kawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168001 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R r damages to rcd road larot sub division sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00 and various link road
R r damages to rcd road larot sub division sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00 and various link road
Read moreRr damages to rcd road larot subdivision sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21195 to 5100 and various link road
Rr damages to rcd road larot subdivision sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21195 to 5100 and various link road
Read moreRestoration of rain snow damage to rcd road km 21 195 to 92 695 sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00 and various link roads
Restoration of rain snow damage to rcd road km 21 195 to 92 695 sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00 and various link roads
Read moreRestoration of rain snow damage to rcd road km 21 195 to 92 695 sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 51 00 to 71 00 and various link roads
Restoration of rain snow damage to rcd road km 21 195 to 92 695 sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 51 00 to 71 00 and various link roads
Read moreR/r damages on link road
R/r of damages on link road to village dhansar km 0/00 to 4/765 sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/100 to 3/172 and 4/380 to 4//463
Read moreR/r damages on various roads
R/r damages on various roads in hatkoti section under hatkoti sub division sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips, shoulder, bearms and maintenance of road surface as and when required under pdna malog pansari road
Read moreR/r damages on various road under diggal section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of tipper
R/r damages on various road under diggal section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of tipper
Read moreExcavation and carriage of muck debris from various locations on bhakra roads
Excavation and carriage of muck debris from various locations on bhakra roads
Read moreR/r damages on tailing nallah bridge
Sh c/o rcc protection wall, rcc wing wall, wire crate and back filling
Read moreof your Industry type