Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages To Various Road Under Samoli Section Sub Division Rohru Sh Hiring Of Tipper For Carriaage Of Execavated Earth Muck Etc
|
| Description |
Rr Damages To Various Road Under Samoli Section Sub Division Rohru Sh Hiring Of Tipper For Carriaage Of Execavated Earth Muck Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108341_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3703-3802 dated 18-6-25 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | samoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158444 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damage to various road under rohru sub division in samoli section sh hiring of jcb removal of slips
Rr damage to various road under rohru sub division in samoli section sh hiring of jcb removal of slips
Read moreRr damages on rohru arhal bashla road km 0.0 to 11.600
Sh c 0 u shape drain at rd 8.210 to 8.810
Read moreRr damages to rcd road larot subdivision sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21195 to 5100 and various link road
Rr damages to rcd road larot subdivision sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21195 to 5100 and various link road
Read moreRr damage to various road under rohru sub division summerkot section sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips clerance of drain and maintenance of road surface etc
Rr damage to various road under rohru sub division summerkot section sh hiring of jcb for removal of slips clerance of drain and maintenance of road surface etc
Read moreRr damage to various road under kansakoti section rohru sub divisionsh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader clerance of drain and maintenance of road surface etc and hiring of tipper for carriage of muckstone etc
Rr damage to various road under kansakoti section rohru sub divisionsh hiring of jcb excavator cum loader clerance of drain and maintenance of road surface etc and hiring of tipper for carriage of muckstone etc
Read moreR/r damages on various road under diggal section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of tipper
R/r damages on various road under diggal section hppwd sub division ramshehar (sh hiring of tipper
Read moreR r damages on rcd road larot sub division sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00
R r damages on rcd road larot sub division sh hiring of tipper for carriage of muck on rcd road km 21 195 to 51 00
Read moreRr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Rr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Read moreRr damages on samoli parsa lowerkoti km rd 00 to12500 sh co rwall at rds 8130 to 8145 11980 to 1200 bwall at rds 1970 to 2030 to 8025 to 8 055 under pdna
Rr damages on samoli parsa lowerkoti km rd 00 to12500 sh co rwall at rds 8130 to 8145 11980 to 1200 bwall at rds 1970 to 2030 to 8025 to 8 055 under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type