Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Dpk 92/23 24 Thalayazham Division St George Vhss Kaipuzha Toilet Construction General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Dpk 92/23 24 Thalayazham Division St George Vhss Kaipuzha Toilet Construction General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_592898_3
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 30905
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Division Kottayam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.