Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sk Rabiul Islam To Sk Abdul Gaffar At Dandara W (Id 114876631)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sk Rabiul Islam To Sk Abdul Gaffar At Dandara W (Id 114876631)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_937457_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/DGP/NIET-08/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dandara W |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2211552 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from rabiul house to islam house at sarmastapur sansad iv (acctivity id - 67540074 )
Const of cc road from rabiul house to islam house at sarmastapur sansad iv (acctivity id - 67540074 )
Read moreConst of concrete road from sk rabiul islam house to sk ansar ali house at chhayghori
Const of concrete road from sk rabiul islam house to sk ansar ali house at chhayghori
Read moreCc road from islam sk house to kalam sk house
Construction of cement concrete pathway from islam sk house to kalam sk house at gakunda uttar under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore dev block id110215370 aap no93of 202
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gaffar sk house towards barek sk house at chandpur,ai67589636
Construction of cc road from gaffar sk house &#x0d towards barek sk house at chandpur,ai67589636
Read moreConstruction of cc road from islam mallik house towards abdul house at gidhagram
Construction of cc road from islam mallik house towards abdul house at gidhagram
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabiul ali khan house to islam ali khan garden at badhia mouza badhia jl 269 plot 1036 1076 activity id-109931601
Construction of cc road from rabiul ali khan house to islam ali khan garden at badhia mouza badhia jl 269 plot 1036 1076&#x0d activity id-109931601&#x0d
Read moreUpgrading of cc drain from abdar sk house to rabiul sk shop at village natunpara under sompara-i gp
Upgrading of cc drain from abdar sk house to rabiul sk shop at village natunpara under sompara-i gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from abdul gaffar land to abdul wahid house at sahormoni sansad
Construction of pcc road from abdul gaffar land to abdul wahid house at sahormoni sansad
Read moreXiv cc road from islam house to sk najir house at bhangagara 14
Xiv cc road from islam house to sk najir house at bhangagara 14
Read moreConstruction of drain from sk rabiul pukur to munnaf shop
Construction of drain from sk rabiul pukur to munnaf shop
Read moreof your Industry type