Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road From Sk Rabiul Islam House To Sk Ansar Ali House At Chhayghori
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Road From Sk Rabiul Islam House To Sk Ansar Ali House At Chhayghori
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_680108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/Daud/15th CFC |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daudpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1480077 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConst. of c.c. road from house of sk aktar ali to house of ferajul islam at sawrageriya
Const. of c.c. road from house of sk aktar ali to house of ferajul islam at sawrageriya
Read moreConst. of cc road from garibul house to ansar ali house at chandbar
Const. of cc road from garibul house to ansar ali house at chandbar
Read moreRepairing of concrete road from majid kayal house to ansar sekh house via islam khan house.
Repairing of concrete road from majid kayal house to ansar sekh house via islam khan house.
Read moreConst of cc road from rabiul house to islam house at sarmastapur sansad iv (acctivity id - 67540074 )
Const of cc road from rabiul house to islam house at sarmastapur sansad iv (acctivity id - 67540074 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk ser ali house to sk mohosin ali house at bijoyramchak
Construction of concrete road from sk ser ali house to sk mohosin ali house at bijoyramchak 1 no. sansad,(activity id-112432391)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nazrul islam pond to msk and gourd wall near ansar ali house at purba jagannathpur b 172
Construction of concrete road from nazrul islam pond to msk and gourd wall near ansar ali house at purba jagannathpur b 172
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain from nazrul islam house to rajab ali sk house at kandra.
Upgradation of pucca drain from nazrul islam house to rajab ali sk house at kandra.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk kamaluddin house to sk hanna ali house
Construction of concrete drain from sk kamaluddin house to sk hanna ali house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sk rabiul islam to sk abdul gaffar at dandara w (id- 114876631)
Construction of cc road from sk rabiul islam to sk abdul gaffar at dandara w (id- 114876631)
Read moreof your Industry type