Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuppasserimolam Companipadi Madrasa Road Naveekaranam Culvert Proj. No. 176/24 (Tender)
|
| Description |
Kuppasserimolam Companipadi Madrasa Road Naveekaranam Culvert Proj. No. 176/24 (Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET13-06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 575 |
| EMD | 6510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009525 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kuppasserimolam companipadi madrasa road concreting 170/24
Kuppasserimolam companipadi madrasa road concreting 170/24
Read morePoomattam kuppasserimolam road naveekaranam proj no. 253/24
Poomattam kuppasserimolam road naveekaranam proj no. 253/24
Read moreCompanipady kuppasserimolam road retarring proj no. 55/24
Companipady kuppasserimolam road retarring proj no. 55/24
Read moreCompanipadi theepetti compani road retarring proj no. 221/24
Companipadi theepetti compani road retarring proj no. 221/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 458/25- kuppasserimolam companyppady road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 458/25- kuppasserimolam companyppady road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAl-amal road naveekaranam proj no. 169/24 (re-tender)
Al-amal road naveekaranam proj no. 169/24 (re-tender)
Read moreKuppasserimolam dwss kinar nirmmanam proj no. 17/24
Kuppasserimolam dwss kinar nirmmanam proj no. 17/24
Read moreArackal canal road naveekaranam proj no. 74/24
Arackal canal road naveekaranam proj no. 74/24
Read moreMethala pally udayakavala road naveekaranam proj no. 277/24
Methala pally udayakavala road naveekaranam proj no. 277/24
Read moreof your Industry type