Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuppasserimolam Dwss Kinar Nirmmanam Proj No. 17/24
|
| Description |
Kuppasserimolam Dwss Kinar Nirmmanam Proj No. 17/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 10-02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990828 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreDrilling of borewell in thorlavaripalli survey no.17, 2.17 acre of farmland for diguvachithapalli village c.v.venkataravana s/o venktramana in rayalpadu hobli srinivasapura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in thorlavaripalli survey no.17, 2.17 acre of farmland for diguvachithapalli village c.v.venkataravana s/o venktramana in rayalpadu hobli srinivasapura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreArranging power supply of ht instalation milk dipo 100kva in the name of the director karanataka cooperative milk producer federation ltd at gulbarga town villege in o&m unit no 17 csd 3 gescom kalaburagi under self execution scheme
Arranging power supply of ht instalation milk dipo 100kva in the name of the director karanataka cooperative milk producer federation ltd at gulbarga town villege in o&m unit no 17 csd 3 gescom kalaburagi under self execution scheme
Read moreof your Industry type