Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/ Raising Of Protection Work On Left Side Of Balole Nallah D/S Bridge R.S. Pura Road Near Nits College, Indra Nagar, Miran Sahib.
|
| Description |
Construction/ Raising Of Protection Work On Left Side Of Balole Nallah D/S Bridge R.S. Pura Road Near Nits College, Indra Nagar, Miran Sahib.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_230890_11 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.25 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 37860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer FCD Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction or raising of protection work on both bank of balole nallah downstream bridge r.s pura road near nits college, indra nagar, miran shaib
Construction or raising of protection work on both bank of balole nallah downstream bridge r.s pura road near nits college, indra nagar, miran shaib
Read moreMacadamization of satwari r.s. pura road from airport to kharian miran sahib
Macadamization of satwari r.s. pura road from airport to kharian miran sahib
Read moreConstruction of pacca nallah at pyt kharian block miran sahib under cd panchayat
Construction of pacca nallah at pyt kharian block miran sahib under cd panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 105.00 mtr span double lane prestressed reinforced cement concrete bridge on satwari rs pura road in km 5th rd 400 500 near nits polytechnic on balole nallah under nabard on epc mode.
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of 105.00 mtr span double lane prestressed reinforced cement concrete bridge on satwari rs pura road in km 5th rd 400-500 near nits polytechnic on balole nallah under nabard including site investigation supply of drawings design duly
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of 12m long stud on left bank of balole nallah at bansultan for prion of flood damages under sdrf
Construction of 12m long stud on left bank of balole nallah at bansultan for prion of flood damages under sdrf
Read moreConst of lane drain from manjeet singh house to jagdev house at basti govind pura simbal morh block miran sahib
Const of lane drain from manjeet singh house to jagdev house at basti govind pura simbal morh block miran sahib
Read moreConstt. of nallah and laying of tile at ward no 7 at pyt gazipur kullian block miran sahib
Constt. of nallah and laying of tile at ward no 7 at pyt gazipur kullian block miran sahib (panchayat level)
Read moreConstruction of protection work on left side of balole nallah u/s bridge near skuast for protection of land at village bansultan
Construction of protection work on left side of balole nallah u/s bridge near skuast for protection of land at village bansultan
Read moreConstruction of protection work on left side of balole nallah u/s bridge near skuast for protection of land at village bansultan
Construction of protection work on left side of balole nallah u/s bridge near skuast for protection of land at village bansultan
Read moreof your Industry type