Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A 4 Paper,A 5 Paper,File Cover White,File Cover Normal,V7 Pen Blue,V7 Pen Red,V7 Pen Black,Pencil,S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5228290
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 31, 2024 01:34
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ajmera General Store - 19-08-2024 11:03:51 MSE Qualified
2 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 17-08-2024 17:31:19 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 31-07-2024 16:15:26 MSE Disqualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 02-08-2024 17:41:55 MSE Disqualified
5 MATRIX TECHNO - 20-08-2024 16:53:52 MSE Disqualified
6 PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES - 19-08-2024 11:26:13 MSE Qualified
7 SHANU ENTERPRISES - 19-08-2024 11:15:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Ajmera General Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A 4 Paper,A 5 Paper,File Cover White,File Cover Normal,V7 Pen Blue,V7 Pen Red,V7 Pen Black,Pencil,S 52235.00 L1
2 SHANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A 4 Paper,A 5 Paper,File Cover White,File Cover Normal,V7 Pen Blue,V7 Pen Red,V7 Pen Black,Pencil,S 55314.00 L2
3 PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A 4 Paper,A 5 Paper,File Cover White,File Cover Normal,V7 Pen Blue,V7 Pen Red,V7 Pen Black,Pencil,S 57013.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise