Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stone Lining Of Badagaon Main Canal Jhansi Reach 3.00 Km To 3.15 Km Of Badagaon Pump Canal Situated In Block Badagaon Chirgaon District Jhansi
|
| Description |
Stone Lining Of Badagaon Main Canal Jhansi Reach 3.00 Km To 3.15 Km Of Badagaon Pump Canal Situated In Block Badagaon Chirgaon District Jhansi
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1051171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/LCDJ/EE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badagaon Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910672 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stone lining of badagaon main canal jhansi (reach 3.00 km to 3.15 km) of badagaon pump canal situated in block badagaon, chirgaon, district jhansi
Stone lining of badagaon main canal jhansi (reach 3.00 km to 3.15 km) of badagaon pump canal situated in block badagaon, chirgaon, district jhansi
Read moreRepairing of flag stone lining of badagaon main canal, jhansi reach 0.150 km to 0.490 km under project of renovation of badagaon pump canal water distribution system situated in block badagaon chirgaon district jhansi
Repairing of flag stone lining of badagaon main canal, jhansi reach 0.150 km to 0.490 km under project of renovation of badagaon pump canal water distribution system situated in block badagaon chirgaon district jhansi
Read moreConstruction of cc lining in parichha minor at reach 1.30 km to 1.60 km of badagaon pump canal situated in block badagaon chirgaon district jhansi lot-2
Construction of cc lining in parichha minor at reach 1.60 km to 1.90 km of badagaon pump canal, district jhansi lot-2
Read moreRestoration of canal section of badagaon main canal, jhansi reach 2.50 km to 3.00 km and 3.60 km to 4.25 km lot-1
Restoration of canal section of badagaon main canal, jhansi reach 2.50 km to 3.00 km and 3.60 km to 4.25 km lot-1
Read moreRepairing of flag stone lining of badagaon main canal reach 0.50 km to 2nd vrb length 370 mtr at badagaon pump canal, jhansi
Repairing of flag stone lining of badagaon main canal reach 0.50 km to 2nd vrb length 370 mtr at badagaon pump canal, jhansi
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at badagaon pump canal district jhansi under project for modernization of badagaon pump canal district jhansi
Construction of boundary wall at badagaon pump canal district jhansi under project for modernization of badagaon pump canal district jhansi
Read moreConstruction of cc lining in parichha minor from 3rd vrb to 1.30 km of badagaon pump canal, district jhansi lot-2
Construction of cc lining in parichha minor from 3rd vrb to 1.30 km of badagaon pump canal, district jhansi lot-2
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
Read moreRepairing of suction tank at badagaon pump canal under project for modernization of badagaon pump canal, district-jhansi u.p.
Repairing of suction tank at badagaon pump canal under project for modernization of badagaon pump canal, district-jhansi u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type