Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Stone Lining In Sirsa Main Canal Reach From Km 0.940 Km To 1.140 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Stone Lining In Sirsa Main Canal Reach From Km 0.940 Km To 1.140 Km.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1026089_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/MLCD/Prayagraj |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 50730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirsa Pump Canal. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869140 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreof your Industry type