Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flow Diverter With 48 Or More Nitinol Composite Wires Having Platinum Core For Use In Non Coilable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/302531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Flow diverter with 48 or more nitinol composite wires having platinum core for use in non coilable
Read more
Repairing of 500 gpm, 8 stage flow more make pump having sl no- 170429511001.
Repairing of 500 gpm, 8 stage flow more make pump having sl no- 170429511001
 300 mtr. head for quarry no-03 south under bhurkunda colliery.
Read moreEvaporator blower fan (runner) l.h.s. & r.h.s, sutibale for use in sidwal make rmpu of double decker lhb type ac coaches, conforming to is: 6911:1992, having air delivery (air flow) more than 2400 cfm. as per dee/mod/drg no. rac/19/2017r1 for clock wise movement & rac/20/2017r1 for counter clockwise movement, confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0134-2009(rev-0), (equal quantity of each l.h.s. & r.h.s).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEvaporator blower fan (runner) l.h.s. & r.h.s, sutibale for use in sidwal make rmpu of double decker lhb type ac coaches, conforming to is: 6911:1992, having air delivery (air flow) more than 2400 cfm. as per dee/mod/drg no. rac/19/2017r1 for clock wise movement & rac/20/2017r1 for counter clockwise movement, confirming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0134-2009(rev-0), (equal quantity of each l.h.s. & r.h.s).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(sw-i) interlocking of mid-section lc gates having more than 80000 tvu s i.e. lc no. 59 at km 108/300-400 between bnp-kbl, lc no. 5 at km 1/900-2/000 between hpt-vys and lc no. 3 at km 3/200-300 between (baybp-obm) over hubballi division. (sw-ii) replacement of mechanically operated lifting barriers with electrically operated lifting barriers at traffic interlocked lc gates over hubballi division (13 lc gates) (composite work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type