Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, Xl)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4142412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAINAM PHARMA (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) Model : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) Title : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) | 23-11-2023 17:14:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LAB MEDICA HEALTHCARE LLP | Make : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) Model : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) Title : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) | 22-11-2023 17:44:38 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREEJI HEALTHCARE | Make : Fisher Paykel Model : Infant Nasal Mask Title : infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) | 23-11-2023 13:58:52 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAINAM PHARMA (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Infant Nasal Mask Assorted Sizes (S, M, L, XL) | 38640.00 | L1 |
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreNasal mask infant nasal cpap bc800,nasal mask infant nasal cpap bc801,nasal mask infant nasal cpap
Read more
Rain coat assorted sizes (s-282, m-9 [ rain coat assorted sizes (s-282, m-996, l-676, xl-627, xxl-122).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type