Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Oil Hydraulic Fluid 🛢️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Oil Hydraulic Fluid Conforming To Is:10522/83 Reaffirmed 2004, With An Aniline Point Not Less Than 90°C And Satisfying The Requirements Of Antiwear Properties. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 14, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Interested Bidders Must Provide Complete Details As Per The Tender Specifications, Including Compliance With The Revised Fzg Niemann Test And Seal Compatibility Test. Keywords: Oil Hydraulic Fluid, Is:10522/83 Reaffirmed 2004, Aniline Point, Antiwear, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Hydraulic To Is:10522/83 Reaffirmed 2004(antiwear ) With Aniline Point 90 C Min In Place Of Seal Compatibility Test And Min. Pass Load Of 9th Stage In Fzg Niemann Test, Gr.Vg 68
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106335660 |
|
Reference Number |
66241192A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335660/viewNitPdf_4559562.pdf |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Antiwear hydraulic oil, gr. vg-68 confirming to is:10522-83 (antiwear) with aniline point 90 percent bac,min. in place of seal compatibility test and min. pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil hydraulic gr.vg-68 to is:10522/83/reaffirmed 2004 (antiwear) with anilinepoint 90 degree centigrade, min.in place of seal compatibility test and min.pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil hydraulic to is-10522/83 reaffirmed 2019 (antiwear) with aniline point 90 degree centigrade min. in place of seal compatibility test and min. pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test, gr. vg-150, packed in 210 ltrs. non able new m.s.drum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil hydraulic to is-10522/83 reaffirmed 2019 (antiwear) with aniline point 90 degree centigrade min. in place of seal compatibility test and min. pass load of 9th stage in frz niemann test, gr. vg-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil hydraulic to is-10522/83 reaffirmed 2019 (antiwear) with aniline point 90 degree centigrade min. in place of seal compatibility test and min. pass load of 9th stage in frz niemann test, gr. vg-68.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGr.vg -68 ,oil hydraulic oil to is:10522 [gr.vg -68 ,oil hydraulic oil to is:10522/83 reaffirmed 2004(antiwear ) with aniline point 90 c min in place of seal compatibility test and min.pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test make bl-protomac h-68.,bpc-mak hydrol-68,hpc-enklo 68,ioc- servo system -68 rpspl -raj hydra super hm-68, spl-ipol hyacl aw-68,gocl-gulf harmony aw-68]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGr.vg -68 ,oil hydraulic oil to is:10522 [gr.vg -68 ,oil hydraulic oil to is:10522/83 reaffirmed 2004(antiwear ) with aniline point 90 c min in place of seal compatibility test and min.pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test make bl-protomac h-68.,bpc-mak hydrol-68,hpc-enklo 68,ioc- servo system -68 rpspl -raj hydra super hm-68, spl-ipol hyacl aw-68,gocl-gulf harmony aw-68]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGr.vg -68 ,oil hydraulic oil to is:10522/83 reaffirmed 2004(antiwear ) with aniline point 90 c min in place of seal compatibility test and min.pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test make bl-protomac h-68.,bpc-mak hydrol-68,hpc-enklo 68,ioc- servo system -68 rpspl -raj hydra super hm-68, spl-ipol hyacl aw-68,gocl-gulf harmony aw-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGr.vg -68 ,oil hydraulic oil to is:10522/83 reaffirmed 2004(antiwear ) with aniline point 90 c min in place of seal compatibility test and min.pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test make bl-protomac h-68.,bpc-mak hydrol-68,hpc-enklo 68,ioc- servo system -68 rpspl -raj hydra super hm-68, spl-ipol hyacl aw-68,gocl-gulf harmony aw-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti wear hydraulic oil for crcc machines makes:bl:protomac h-46 or bpc:mak hydrol-46 or hpc:enklo-46 or ioc:servosystem-46 or shell:shell tellus t-46 or equivalent. specification:oil hydraulics to is:10522-83/reaffirmed 2004(antiwear) with aniline point 90 degree centigrade,min in place of seal compatibility test and min.pass load of 9th stage in fzg niemann test.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type