Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 89 Rewari Bhatinda Railway Section At Km 139/7 8 And Lc No. Plus 60 On Hisar Jakhal (Ludhiana) Section At Km 78/6 7 Crossing Link Road From Jindal Chowk To Sector 1 And 4 In Hisar (Pdg. Street Light Only).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 89 Rewari Bhatinda Railway Section At Km 139/7 8 And Lc No. Plus 60 On Hisar Jakhal (Ludhiana) Section At Km 78/6 7 Crossing Link Road From Jindal Chowk To Sector 1 And 4 In Hisar (Pdg. Street Light Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_417471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202449338942 1D85 4C69 8608 1921451D28C5666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 27844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494103 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7 8 and l c no. 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km. 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (balance work).
Construction rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7 8 and l c no. 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km. 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (balance work).
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc-89 on rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and lc -60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (cm announcement no 20370 date 03.11.2017
Construction of rob in lieu of lc-89 on rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and lc -60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (cm announcement no 20370 date 03.11.2017
Read moreConstruction rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and l c no. 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km. 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (pdg. flood lights in rub 1 and rub 2
Construction rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and l c no. 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km. 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (pdg. flood lights in rub 1 and rub 2
Read morePreparation and submission of dpr at different rob/rub sites in lieu of lc-102 a/b km 196.39 delhi-ambala lc 16-a km 18.186 ludhiana-dhuri & lc 24 km 29.80 rajpura-bhatinda section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Construction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Read moreProposed construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc no. 70 at km 561/6-7 in kwv-mrj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob on lc -88 on rewari - bhatinda railway line at km 135/4-5 on hisar- satrod road to southren periphery road along balasmand distributory hisar (cm announcement no. 22926, dated 21.08.2018) (shifting of 11 kv new jindal electro, 11
Construction of rob on lc -88 on rewari - bhatinda railway line at km 135/4-5 on hisar- satrod road to southren periphery road along balasmand distributory hisar (cm announcement no. 22926, dated 21.08.2018) (shifting of 11 kv new jindal electro, 11
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type