Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 89 Rewari Bhatinda Railway Section At Km 139/7 8 And L C No. 60 On Hisar Jakhal (Ludhiana) Section At Km. 78/6 7 Crossing Link Road From Jindal Chowk To Sector 1 And 4 In Hisar (Pdg. Flood Lights In Rub 1 And Rub 2
|
| Description |
Construction Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 89 Rewari Bhatinda Railway Section At Km 139/7 8 And L C No. 60 On Hisar Jakhal (Ludhiana) Section At Km. 78/6 7 Crossing Link Road From Jindal Chowk To Sector 1 And 4 In Hisar (Pdg. Flood Lights In Rub 1 And Rub 2
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_461500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B16A83FA 0E56 4CD6 9E85 F8EFC076EA50666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 16028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539253 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7 8 and l c no. 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km. 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (balance work).
Construction rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7 8 and l c no. 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km. 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (balance work).
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and lc no. plus 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (pdg. street light only).
Construction of rob in lieu of lc no. 89 rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and lc no. plus 60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (pdg. street light only)
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc-89 on rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and lc -60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (cm announcement no 20370 date 03.11.2017
Construction of rob in lieu of lc-89 on rewari bhatinda railway section at km 139/7-8 and lc -60 on hisar jakhal (ludhiana) section at km 78/6-7 crossing link road from jindal chowk to sector 1 and 4 in hisar (cm announcement no 20370 date 03.11.2017
Read moreConstruction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Construction of road under bridge (rub) with approaches in lieu of lc-157 alwar - bandikui section at km. 133/6-7
Read morePreparation and submission of dpr at different rob/rub sites in lieu of lc-102 a/b km 196.39 delhi-ambala lc 16-a km 18.186 ludhiana-dhuri & lc 24 km 29.80 rajpura-bhatinda section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGroup work :- 1.) kanalus-porbandar section- construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 45 c class non interlocked at km 912/9-913/0. 2.) jetalsar- wansjaliya section- construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 79 c class traffic interlocked at km 167/4-5. 3.)kanalus-porbandar section- construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 70 c class non interlocked at km 947/5-6. 4.)jetalsar- wansjaliya section- construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 96 c class engg. interlocked at km 189/6-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub of size 5.0m x 4.50m in lieu of lc no. 15a at km 14/7-8 on hisar-sadulpur section and rub of size 4.50m x 4.50m on trespassing locations at km 204/6-7 and 198/9-199/0 in rewari - sadulpur section over bikaner division under aden/n.w.rly - sadulpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGroup work : (1) dhasa-rajula jn. section - construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 101 c class non-interlocked at km 92/9-93/0 (2) rajula-mahuva section - construction of rub in lieu of lc no.112/x at km-107/1-2 (3) dhasa-rajula jn. section - construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 94 c class non-interlocked at km 86/8-9 (4) rajkot-jetalsar section- construction of rub in lieu of lc no.29 c class at km 30/4-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGroup work : (1) dhasa-rajula jn. section - construction of lhs in lieu of lc no. 51 c class non-interlocked at km 44/6-7 (2)dhasa-rajula jn. section - construction of rub in lieu of manned lc no.78, c-class at km 73/1-2 (3) dhasa-rajula jn. section - construction of rub in lieu of manned lc no.86, c-class at km 80/8-9 (4) dhasa-rajula jn. section - construction of rub in lieu of lc no. 89 c class non interlocked at km 82/9-83/0.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub in lieu of lc no. 173 at km 276/9-0, 176 at km 281/0-1 and 178 at km 284/8-9 of hisar-bathinda section under aden/hanumangarh-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type