Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Drain And Paver Block To Nand,Pimpalgaon, Gadchandur, Uparwahi, Mangi, Bhurkunda To Join Odr 30 Road Odr 32,Km 8/825 To 9/100 Ta Rajura
Description
C/O Drain And Paver Block To Nand,Pimpalgaon, Gadchandur, Uparwahi, Mangi, Bhurkunda To Join Odr 30 Road Odr 32,Km 8/825 To 9/100 Ta Rajura
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_CHAND_943222_13
Reference
Number
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.