Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wireless Keyboard Mouse,Monitor,Cpu,Webcamra 5mp With Mic,Ups 600 Va
Description
Organisation Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4691057
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 21:12
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

AMITY ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

99938

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rajesh Kumar
Department: Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMITY ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 19:56:49 MII Qualified
2 GOODWILL ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 20:39:12 MII Qualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 06-03-2024 15:34:59 MII MSE Disqualified
4 LOREX INFOTECH - 06-03-2024 15:12:30 MII MSE Disqualified
5 Rajput Traders - 03-03-2024 12:19:36 MII Disqualified
6 SURYA ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 20:11:13 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMITY ENTERPRISES Item Categories : wireless keyboard Mouse,Monitor,CPU,webcamra 5mp with Mic,UPS 600VA 99938.00 L1
2 SURYA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : wireless keyboard Mouse,Monitor,CPU,webcamra 5mp with Mic,UPS 600VA 105634.00 L2
3 GOODWILL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : wireless keyboard Mouse,Monitor,CPU,webcamra 5mp with Mic,UPS 600VA 105719.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
wireless keyboard Mouse NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1600.000
Monitor NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 29999.000
CPU NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 57999.000
webcamra 5mp with Mic NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 6890.000
UPS 600VA NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3450.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise