Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deputation Of Expert For Calibration And Checking Of Probes (Shinkawa Make) Including Controllers Installed At Dvc Koderma Thermal Power Station U 1 (500 Mw), Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Deputation Of Expert For Calibration And Checking Of Probes (Shinkawa Make) Including Controllers Installed At Dvc Koderma Thermal Power Station U 1 (500 Mw), Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_53203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSER/PUR/KDM-S628/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODERMA, JHARKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57370 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at dvc koderma thermal power station u-1 (500mw), jharkhand.
Deputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at dvc koderma thermal power station u-1 (500mw), jharkhand.
Read moreDeputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at btps-a (500 mw) at dvc
Deputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at btps-a (500 mw) at dvc
Read moreDeputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes/sensors (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at unit-3, 210 mw (kwu design), mejia tps, dvc, west bengal.
Deputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes/sensors (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at unit-3, 210 mw (kwu design), mejia tps, dvc, west bengal.
Read moreDeputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes/sensors (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at unit-3, 210 mw (kwu design), mejia tps, dvc, west bengal.
Deputation of expert for calibration and checking of probes/sensors (shinkawa-make) including controllers installed at unit-3, 210 mw (kwu design), mejia tps, dvc, west bengal.
Read moreCustom bid for services - pdi3s24243 deputation of expert of ms agni controls chennai for checking
Read more
Codes & standards for 2x800mw dvc koderma thermal power station phase-ii,codes & standards for 1x80
Read more
Overhauling of lp turbine,generator,tdbfp and turbine valves alongwith inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no 1(500mw) of koderma thermal power station,dvc,jharkhand.
Overhauling of lp turbine,generator,tdbfp and turbine valves alongwith inspection of tg bearings and other associated works of unit no 1(500mw) of koderma thermal power station, dvc, jharkhand.
Read moreDeputation of bhel transformer expert for checking of bhel make 132/33kv, 40/50mva transformer at ss-61 of haldia refinery
Deputation of bhel transformer expert for checking of bhel make 132/33kv, 40/50mva transformer at ss-61 of haldia refinery
Read moreDeputation of technical expert from m/s bhel for the supervision of work vibration analysis and their execution of recommendation for pa fan6b, unit 6, mtps, dvc
Deputation of technical expert from m/s bhel for the supervision of work vibration analysis and their execution of recommendation for pa fan6b, unit 6, mtps, dvc
Read moreEngagement of consultant for project management consultancy for efficient execution of thermal projects of dvc for koderma tps (phase-ii), raghunathpur tps (phase-ii) and durgapur tps
Engagement of consultant for project management consultancy for efficient execution of thermal projects of dvc for koderma tps (phase-ii), raghunathpur tps (phase-ii) and durgapur tps
Read moreof your Industry type