Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.368/23 24 Paduvil Kkulambu Madrassa Birlappadi Road Tarring In Ward No.9 368 /23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottoppadam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No.3 68/23 24 Paduvilk Kulambu Madrassa Birlappadi Road Tarring In Ward No.9 368/ 23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613287_11 |
|
Reference Number |
133/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.366/24-ashari kkulambu road tarring in ward no.9-366/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.366/24-asharik kulambu road tarring in ward no.9-366/24- general civil work
Read moreannual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 20 23-24-pro.no.391/24-kanjiram kunnu madrassa road concrete in ward no. 19-391/24-general civil work
annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.391/24-kanjiram kunnu madrassa road concrete in ward no.19-391/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-chembathukad road tarring-295/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-bhirlappadi puthiya road tarring-pro.no.309/24-ward no.8-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-bhirlappadi puthiya road tarring-pro.no.309/24-ward no.8-general civil work
Read morePro.no. 368/23-24 vallyaveettilpadi vazhayilpadi road maintenance
Pro.no. 368/23-24 vallyaveettilpadi vazhayilpadi road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro.no. 407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring -407/24-general civil work
Annual plan- kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24-pro .no.407/24-kottoppadam lp school road retarring-407/24-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.306/23 -cherippur madrassa nilaparambu road in ward 7
Pro.no.306/23 -cherippur madrassa nilaparambu road in ward 7
Read morePoothadi grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no 34/24 chettipambra road tarring in ward 5,6
Poothadi grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no 34/24 chettipambra road tarring in ward 5,6
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.271/24 ward 12 akilanam madrassa road rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.271/24 ward 12 akilanam madrassa road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.277/2023-24 kacheripparambu vettukalam road tarring (re tarring)-277/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.277/2023-24 kacheripparambu vettukalam road tarring (re tarring)-277/24 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type