Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Trimming Including Cutting Of Branches And Uprooting Vines Around The Solar Plant Installed On The Rooftop Of Po Office Building Sub Station Building And Canteen Building Of Regional Workshop (B) Bhurkunda
|
| Description |
Tree Trimming Including Cutting Of Branches And Uprooting Vines Around The Solar Plant Installed On The Rooftop Of Po Office Building Sub Station Building And Canteen Building Of Regional Workshop (B) Bhurkunda
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCL/BKS/RWS BHK/PO/eTender/23-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the PO, RWS BHK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming oh powerline under urimari ocp.
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and
 uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming o/h power line from 33kv substation to
 11kv substation till tilaiyya village via potanga substation under urimari ocp.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming oh power line under urimari ocp.
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming
 o/h power line from 33kv substation to 11kv substation till tilaiyya village via potanga substation under urimari ocp.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 33kv/11kv/3.3kv incoming oh power line under urimari ocp.
Tree trimming including cutting
 of branches and uprooting vines
 near33kv/ 11kv/3.3kv
 incoming o/h power line from
 33kv substation to 11kv substation till tilaiyya village via
 potanga substation under urimari ocp.
Read moreTree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 11kv 3.3 kv incoming oh power line and 440 220 v oh line at rws bhurkunda under barka sayal area
Tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 11kv 3.3 kv incoming oh power line and 440 220 v oh line at rws bhurkunda under barka sayal area
Read moreCutting/trimming overhanging tree branches and uprooting dangerous trees in esi establishments in thrissur district.
Cutting/trimming overhanging tree branches and uprooting dangerous trees in esi establishments in thrissur district.
Read moreFor tree branches trimming, cutting of different ht and lt oh line/feeder under bhurkunda colliery.
For tree branches trimming, cutting of different ht and lt oh line/feeder under bhurkunda colliery.
Read moreUprooting and removing of thorny bushes and seemai karuvelam trees and trimming of tree branches etc
Uprooting and removing of thorny bushes and seemai karuvelam trees and trimming of tree branches etc
Read moreTrimming of tree branches adjacent to lt
Trimming of tree branches adjacent to lt and ht network of dvc btps colony
Read moreSelective tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 440v/220v and cleaning grass, vegetation and removable of rubbish after monsoon for substation and nearby area. at rrstn under hazaribagh
Selective tree trimming including cutting of branches and uprooting vines near 440v/220v and cleaning grass, vegetation and removable of rubbish after monsoon for substation and nearby area. at rrstn under hazaribagh
Read moreTrimming of tree branches in podanur- kozhikode section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type