Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
House Keeping Of Crb, Storeshed, Ehv Switchyard, Office And Colony Campus At 220/132 Kv Grid Substation Bhagodih
|
| Description |
House Keeping Of Crb, Storeshed, Ehv Switchyard, Office And Colony Campus At 220/132 Kv Grid Substation Bhagodih W.E.F. 01/04/2025 To 31/03/2026
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_99221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
415/PR/JUSNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 25643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhagodih Garhwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133323 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar w.e.f. 16/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation daltonganj
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation daltonganj w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation latehar
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation latehar w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026&#x0d colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation latehar w.e.f.&#x0d 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed,ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation japla
House keeping of crb, storeshed,ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation japla w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation meral
House keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation meral w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation garhwa road
House keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation garhwa road w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreUp-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee .
Up-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee .
Read moreSlope protection including toe wall along levelled switchyard area of 400/220/132kv saharsa substation
Slope protection including toe wall along levelled switchyard area of 400/220/132kv saharsa substation
Read moreWork of up-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee.
Work of up-keeping of switchyard by cutting and uprooting grass at 220 kv substation roorkee.
Read moreof your Industry type