Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
House Keeping Of Crb, Storeshed, Ehv Switchyard, Office And Colony Campus At 132/33 Kv Grid Substation Daltonganj
|
| Description |
House Keeping Of Crb, Storeshed, Ehv Switchyard, Office And Colony Campus At 132/33 Kv Grid Substation Daltonganj W.E.F. 01/04/2025 To 31/03/2026
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_99213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
410/PR/JUSNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 24207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133316 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation latehar
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation latehar w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026&#x0d colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation latehar w.e.f.&#x0d 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed,ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation japla
House keeping of crb, storeshed,ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation japla w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation meral
House keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation meral w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation garhwa road
House keeping of crb, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 132/33kv grid substation garhwa road w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 220/132kv grid substation bhagodih
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 220/132kv grid substation bhagodih w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar w.e.f. 01/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreHouse keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar
House keeping of crb, storeshed, ehv switchyard, office and colony campus at 400/220/132kv grid substation latehar w.e.f. 16/04/2025 to 31/03/2026
Read moreof your Industry type