Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Work 2025 2026 Improvement To Varkala Town Roads With Bc And Other Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
General Sabarimala Work 2025 2026 Improvement To Varkala Town Roads With Bc And Other Works General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_836355_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11766/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 14544 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424090 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvements to varkala navayikkulam ring roads by providing bm and bc and allied works general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvements to varkala navayikkulam ring roads by providing bm and bc and allied works general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 percentage overlay with bc 1 100 km improvements to bsnl road in varkala town roads using bc overlay and allied works from ch 0 000 to 1 100 general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 percentage overlay with bc 1 100 km improvements to bsnl road in varkala town roads using bc overlay and allied works from ch 0 000 to 1 100 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
General-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
General-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
General-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring road-general improvements to varkala maithanam cliff ring roads-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2025-2026-providing bm patch and bc overlay and other improvements to kariyad mattoor road from ch 2/300 to 6/900.-general civil work
Bm patch for 2100km and bc overlay for full stretch.traffic safety measures and open and irish drain works ,100mm interloacking tile works at the sunken portions,
Read moreof your Industry type