Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Construction Opportunity: Rcc Drains And Approaches At Manda Phase Ii, Jaipur 🏗️ Riico (Rajasthan Industrial And Infrastructure Development Corporation Limited) Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of Rcc Drains And Approaches At Industrial Area Manda Phase Ii, Jaipur. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 8400 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 13,38,040 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Execute The Project As Per The Specifications And Within The Stipulated Timeframe. Keywords: Construction, Rcc Drains, Approaches, Riico, Industrial Area Manda Phase Ii, Jaipur, Government Tender, Civil Works, Emd, Tender Fee
Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rcc Drains And Approaches At Industrial Area Manda Phase Ii, Jaipur Rs. 669.02 Lacs
Description
Construction Of Rcc Drains And Approaches At Industrial Area Manda Phase Ii, Jaipur Rs. 669.02 Lacs
Organisation RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NDMC_252013_1
Reference
Number
35/2023-24
Tender Fee 8400
EMD 13.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Industrial Area Manda Phase II Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692369

Start Date March 13, 2024 20:20
End Date
Expired 12/04/2024

Expired 877 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.