Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Height Raising And Shirting Of 220 Kv D C Moradabad C B Ganj Line On Behalf Of U P State Bridge Co Ltd Corridor Under Electricity Transmission Division Ii Moradabad
|
| Description |
The Work Of Height Raising And Shirting Of 220 Kv D C Moradabad C B Ganj Line On Behalf Of U P State Bridge Co Ltd Corridor Under Electricity Transmission Division Ii Moradabad
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1050646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-T-08/ETCM/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909466 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of height raising and shirting of 132 kv moradabad rampur ckt i line on behalf of up state bridge co ltd corridor under electricity transmission division rampur
The work of height raising and shirting of 132 kv moradabad rampur ckt i line on behalf of up state bridge co ltd corridor under electricity transmission division rampur
Read morePre-engineering work for height raising of 220 kv moradabad c.b. ganj and 132 kv moradabad gulabbari rampur ckt ii line under electricity transmission division ii moradabad
Pre-engineering work for height raising of 220 kv moradabad c.b. ganj and 132 kv moradabad gulabbari rampur ckt ii line under electricity transmission division ii moradabad
Read moreSurvey of height raising shifting of 132kv m.ganj-220 line
Survey of height raising shifting of 132kv m.ganj-220 line
Read moreThe work for height raising and shifting of 132kv moradabad gulabbari line 132kv moradabad rampur ckt-ii under electricity transmission division-ii moradabad
The work for height raising and shifting of 132kv moradabad gulabbari line 132kv moradabad rampur ckt-ii under electricity transmission division-ii moradabad
Read moreWork of supply and work of 220 kv nehtaur amroha line tower height raising for noorpur bijnor moradabad road crossing between location no 103 104 under etd dhampur
Work of supply and work of 220 kv nehtaur amroha line tower height raising for noorpur bijnor moradabad road crossing between location no 103 104 under etd dhampur
Read moreWork for pre-engineering works for height raising of 132 kv tanda-thakurdwara line under etd i moradabad
Work for pre-engineering works for height raising of 132 kv tanda-thakurdwara line under etd i moradabad
Read moreWork of pre-engineering works for height raising of 132 kv moradabad kanth road/132 kv awas vikas jalilpur double circuit line, under etd i moradabad
Work of pre-engineering works for height raising of 132 kv moradabad kanth road/132 kv awas vikas jalilpur double circuit line, under etd i moradabad
Read moreWork for pre-engineering works for height raising of 132 kv moradabad kanth road/132 kv amroha kanth road double circuit line under etd i moradabad
Work for pre-engineering works for height raising of 132 kv moradabad kanth road/132 kv amroha kanth road double circuit line under etd i moradabad
Read morePre engineering works for height raising of the 220kv amroha moradabad line tower no 174 184 under etd amroha
Pre engineering works for height raising of the 220kv amroha moradabad line tower no 174 184 under etd amroha
Read moreShifting and height raising of line
For the work of shifting height raising of 220 kv pgcil-maharajganj dc line at location no 245-246 under electricity transmission division-ii, mohaddipur-gorakhpur.
Read moreof your Industry type