Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Cutting, Earth Cutting And Filling Of Land For Football Ground Of Size (105 Mtr. X 75 Mtr.) At Sadhu Ramchand Murmu University, Jhargram.
|
| Description |
Jungle Cutting, Earth Cutting And Filling Of Land For Football Ground Of Size (105 Mtr. X 75 Mtr.) At Sadhu Ramchand Murmu University, Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_855918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AEGSD/NIT-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram University |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916268 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 25 nos computer for sadhu ram chand murmu university jhargram
Purchase of 25 nos computer for sadhu ram chand murmu university jhargram
Read moreConstruction of sadhu ram chand murmu university of jhargram in the district of jhargram (1st phase)
Construction of sadhu ram chand murmu university of jhargram in the district of jhargram (1st phase) - construction of g plus 2 storied library building including tube well, student activity centre and electrical sub-station cum care taker quarter.
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded boys hostel for sadhu ram chand murmu university, jhargram in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte.
Construction of 100 bedded boys hostel for sadhu ram chand murmu university, jhargram in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte.
Read moreConstruction of sadhu ram chand murmu university of jhargram in the district of jhargram (1st phase) (project id-he192021686s000)
Construction of sadhu ram chand murmu university of jhargram in the district of jhargram (1st phase) - construction of g plus 2 storied library building including tube well, student activity centre and electrical sub-stationcum care taker quarter
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded boys hostel for sadhu ram chand murmu university, jhargram in the district of jhargram under jhargram division p.w.dte. balance work.
Construction of 100 bedded boys hostel for sadhu ram chand murmu university, jhargram in the district of jhargram under jhargram division p.w.dte. balance work.
Read morePainting, repairing and cleaning jungle and grass and earth filling of football ground at bara simra under rajmahal area.
Painting, repairing and cleaning jungle and grass and earth filling of football ground at bara simra under rajmahal area.
Read moreCleaning jungle bush grass cutting etc. and painting along light vehicle road from zero point to water filling point under rocp.
Cleaning jungle bush grass cutting etc. and painting along light vehicle road from zero point to water filling point under rocp.
Read moreWork of bush cutting, jungle clearance and digital demarcation of project road from adibadri to dam site with dgps from rd 0 to 2250 mtr
Work of bush cutting, jungle clearance and digital demarcation of project road from adibadri to dam site with dgps from rd 0 to 2250 mtr
Read moreProviding jungle clearance site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at ramavaram village anandapuram mandal visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 119.33 cts
Providing jungle clearance, site levelling by cutting and filling for ntr smart townships mig layout at ramavaram village, anandapuram mandal, visakhapatnam district in an extent of ac 119.33 cts
Read moreDay to day sweeping, cleaning of maithon dam from chairman camp office to yatch club including jungle cutting (both upstream and downstream) and filling rain cut of dam, dvc, maithon
Day to day sweeping, cleaning of maithon dam from chairman camp office to yatch club including jungle cutting (both upstream and downstream) and filling rain cut of dam, dvc, maithon
Read moreof your Industry type