Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Illuminating Board For Ops Room Size 8x8,Photo Frame Matte Lamination Size 2x2,Map Acrylic Sheet Bo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4745851
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 07, 2024 05:41
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R. V .TRADERS - 14-03-2024 16:53:58 MII MSE Qualified
2 RISHIKA ENTERPRISES - 14-03-2024 17:34:07 MII MSE Qualified
3 RUDR SALES - 14-03-2024 17:41:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R. V .TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Illuminating board for Ops room size 8x8,Photo frame matte lamination size 2x2,Map acrylic sheet bo 90560.00 L1
2 RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Illuminating board for Ops room size 8x8,Photo frame matte lamination size 2x2,Map acrylic sheet bo 113500.00 L2
3 RUDR SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Illuminating board for Ops room size 8x8,Photo frame matte lamination size 2x2,Map acrylic sheet bo 135000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise