Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposi Twork Allappuzha Jilla Panchayat 202324 Rwss To Champakulam Laying 110mm Pvc Line Instead Of The Old Damaged Line From Kaleeckal Palam Motothara To North Up To Kaleppurackal Palam In Ward 9 Of Champakulam Panchayath Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Deposi Twork Allappuzha Jilla Panchayat 202324 Rwss To Champakulam Laying 110mm Pvc Line Instead Of The Old Damaged Line From Kaleeckal Palam Motothara To North Up To Kaleppurackal Palam In Ward 9 Of Champakulam Panchayath Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_689801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2024-25/EE/PH/TVLA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMPAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073531 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Depositalappuzha jilla panchayath 202425-deposit work-pipeline extension90mm pvc8kgcm2pipe line from madhavassery palam to muttel bhagam reach in ward no 1 of champakulam panchayathgeneral civil work
Depositalappuzha jilla panchayath 202425-deposit work-pipeline extension90mm pvc8kgcm2pipe line from madhavassery palam to muttel bhagam reach in ward no 1 of champakulam panchayathgeneral civil work
Read moreChampakulam grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to poothara palam maintenence (poothara kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to&#x0d poothara palam maintenence (poothara&#x0d kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath-ward 4 macombu palam to st johans church road maintenance
Champakulam&#x0d gramapanchayath-ward 4 macombu palam to&#x0d st johans church road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 94 ward 9 pariyathitta palam to aakkal palam vare road maintenance ward 9 champakulam gp
Annual plan-pro no 94 ward 9 pariyathitta&#x0d palam to aakkal palam vare road maintenance&#x0d ward 9 champakulam gp
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Read moreMla sdf 2024-25 - construction of road from anpathilchira palam to mammod palam in ward 9 of champakulam gp
Mla sdf 2024-25 - construction of road from anpathilchira palam to mammod palam in ward 9 of champakulam gp
Read moreDeposit work 2023-24 -alappuzha jilla panchayath pipe line extension from chethikunnam junction to vallayil and poiykkaramkalamjunction to ayilathara in ward no. 10 of champakulam panchayath
Deposit work 2023-24 -alappuzha jilla panchayath pipe line extension from chethikunnam junction to vallayil and poiykkaramkalamjunction to ayilathara in ward no. 10 of champakulam panchayath
Read moreDeposit work 2023-24 -alappuzha jilla panchayath pipe line extension from chethikunnam junction to vallayil and poiykkaramkalamjunction to ayilathara in ward no. 10 of champakulam panchayath.
Deposit work 2023-24 -alappuzha jilla panchayath pipe line extension from chethikunnam junction to vallayil and poiykkaramkalamjunction to ayilathara in ward no. 10 of champakulam panchayath.
Read morePro no 252/ 2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 poroorkara palam to motorthara road maintenance
Pro no 252/ 2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10&#x0d poroorkara palam to motorthara road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type