Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Pro No 217/2024 25 Ward 6 Champakulam Panchayath East Side Helth Center Palam To North Side Road Maintenence General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Pro No 217/2024 25 Ward 6 Champakulam Panchayath East Side Helth Center Palam To North Side Road Maintenence General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
217/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112673 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read moreChampakulam grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to poothara palam maintenence (poothara kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to&#x0d poothara palam maintenence (poothara&#x0d kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Read morePro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Pro no -22/2025- champakulam grama panchayath -ward 1 50 il chira to north side road maintenence
Read more-pro no 262/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 10 govendha palam to paingakalam road ( muthasy veedu to east side)
-pro no 262/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 10 govendha palam to&#x0d paingakalam road ( muthasy veedu to east&#x0d side)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottummel palam north side to palathinkal palam raod maintenance ward no 1-project no 23/23-24 champakulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-kottummel palam north side to palathinkal palam raod maintenance ward no 1-project no 23/23-24 champakulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read moreGeneral-project no 176/23-24-ward 10 champakulam grama panchayath proj no 176 kaloothy palamto kalluthra palam road maintenence-general civil work
General-project no 176/23-24-ward&#x0d 10 champakulam grama panchayath proj no&#x0d 176 kaloothy palamto kalluthra palam road&#x0d maintenence-general civil work
Read moreKannankodu pulimootilkkavu panchayath office side road maintenence
Kannankodu pulimootilkkavu panchayath office side road maintenence
Read morePro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type