Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Carriageway Road With Service Road Of Belpahar Bypass From 0/000 Km To 2/971 Km In The District Of Jharsuguda (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Carriageway Road With Service Road Of Belpahar Bypass From 0/000 Km To 2/971 Km In The District Of Jharsuguda (Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_107186_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-ROADS-II-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 35.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jharsuguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518474 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreOperation, maintenance and incident management of the stretch from 0 to 68 km of kanaktora jharsuguda including bypass at belpahar at 52nd km of nh 200 including bypass at 249th km of nh 49 in the state of odisha
Operation, maintenance and incident management of the stretch from 0 to 68 km of kanaktora jharsuguda including bypass at belpahar at 52nd km of nh 200 including bypass at 249th km of nh 49 in the state of odisha
Read moreOperation, maintenance and incident management of the stretch from 0 to 68 km of kanaktora jharsuguda including bypass at belpahar at 52nd km of nh 200 including bypass at 249th km of nh 49 in the state of odisha 2nd call
Operation, maintenance and incident management of the stretch from 0 to 68 km of kanaktora jharsuguda including bypass at belpahar at 52nd km of nh 200 including bypass at 249th km of nh 49 in the state of odisha 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of bhopal bypass road length 26 km (2 lane) in total length of 52 km (4 lane)
Maintenance of bhopal bypass road length 26 km (2 lane) in total length of 52 km (4 lane)
Read moreBalance work of the improvements to karapotta choolipadam road km 0/000 to 4/000
Balance work of the improvements to karapotta choolipadam road km 0/000 to 4/000
Read moreBalance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 0 000 to 8 000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 0 000 to 8 000 sh rofd including r wall and b wall cross drainage works p l kharanja stone soling m t works road side vshape drain, essential paratets and sign boards and km stone in k
Read moreImprovement of suruguda-balichuan- balinga- hemgiri-kanika- belpahar road (mdr-29) from 0/000 km to 45/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Improvement of suruguda-balichuan- balinga- hemgiri-kanika- belpahar road (mdr-29) from 0/000 km to 45/000 km in the district of sundergarh under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type