Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Two B Site Retail Outlets Namely M/S. Sembi Oil And Co. In Ramanathapuram District And, M/S Pkt Sembulingam Fuels In Thoothukudi District Under Madurai Divisional Office
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Two B Site Retail Outlets Namely M/S. Sembi Oil And Co. In Ramanathapuram District And, M/S Pkt Sembulingam Fuels In Thoothukudi District Under Madurai Divisional Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_174749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/LT/219/TNSO/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai Divisional Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=184855 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreModernization of four b-site retail outlets namely m/s nithyaprakash filling station in krishnagiri district , m/s srs fuel station, m/s vallidevan fuels and m/s haran fuels in dharmapuri district under salem divisional office
Modernization of four b-site retail outlets namely m/s nithyaprakash filling station in krishnagiri district , m/s srs fuel station, m/s vallidevan fuels and m/s haran fuels in dharmapuri district under salem divisional office
Read moreAutomation m r job at retail outlets lucknow s/a
Automation m r job at retail outlets lucknow s/a
Read moreSor m r job at retail outlets of lakhimpur s/a
Sor m r job at retail outlets of lakhimpur s/a
Read moreModernization of two bsite retail outlets amutha sivan fuels in krishnagiri district as fuel zone in dharmapuri district under salem divisional office
Modernization of two bsite retail outlets amutha sivan fuels in krishnagiri district as fuel zone in dharmapuri district under salem divisional office
Read moreModernization of two iocl retail outlets saf fuels, jalakandapuram and lakshmi agenciyes, kamalapuram in salem district under salem divisional office
Modernization of two iocl retail outlets saf fuels, jalakandapuram and lakshmi agenciyes, kamalapuram in salem district under salem divisional office
Read moreModernization of three b site retail outlets m/s kingsway trader, m/s m.a.m. agencies and m/s sakthi agency in salem district under salem divisional office
Modernization of three b site retail outlets m/s kingsway trader, m/s m.a.m. agencies and m/s sakthi agency in salem district under salem divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type