Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc For 120 W Led Street Lights,Driver For 120 W Led Street Lights,Pc For 90 W Led Street Lights,Driver
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4093887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Shri Enterprises
718820
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEDIS ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-10-2023 13:10:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 13:09:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Enterprises | - | 26-10-2023 12:52:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Enterprises | Item Categories : PC FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS,DRIVER FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS,PC FOR 90W LED STREET LIGHTS,DRIVER | 718820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HEDIS ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PC FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS,DRIVER FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS,PC FOR 90W LED STREET LIGHTS,DRIVER | 719925.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PC FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS,DRIVER FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS,PC FOR 90W LED STREET LIGHTS,DRIVER | 720485.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PC FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 32375.000 |
| DRIVER FOR 120W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 36775.000 |
| PC FOR 90W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 41195.000 |
| DRIVER FOR 90W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 45325.000 |
| PC FOR 75W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 50310.000 |
| DRIVER FOR 75W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 55620.000 |
| PC FOR 45W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 58240.000 |
| DRIVER FOR 45W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 78260.000 |
| PC FOR 30W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 68850.000 |
| DRIVER FOR 30W LED STREET LIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 79470.000 |
| 15 Amp Switch | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 29400.000 |
| 15 Amp Back Cover Switch | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 10600.000 |
| 2 Core Two and half core Aluminium Wire | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 132400.000 |
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreProviding and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreof your Industry type