Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing Roof Leakage Of Mangal Karyalaya At Hated Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Removing Roof Leakage Of Mangal Karyalaya At Hated Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_939119_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/Hated Bk/eTender - 01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Office at Hated Bk Tal Chopda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Supply of materials for r o filter with atm m/c purification plant of discharge capacity 1000 lph at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose building at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of multipurpose building at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of gutter with dhapa at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of gutter with dhapa at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Read moreSushobhikaran of chatrapati shivaji maharaj chouck at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Sushobhikaran of chatrapati shivaji maharaj chouck at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreRepairs of z p school building shed at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 987)
Repairs of z p school building shed at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 987)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( hareshwar amrut to gulab madhavrao ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( hareshwar amrut to gulab madhavrao ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type