Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gutter With Dhapa At Hated Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gutter With Dhapa At Hated Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_941228_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/Hated Bk/eTender - 02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Hated Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Read moreSupply at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Supply of materials for r o filter with atm m/c purification plant of discharge capacity 1000 lph at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose building at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of multipurpose building at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( hareshwar amrut to gulab madhavrao ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( hareshwar amrut to gulab madhavrao ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreSushobhikaran of chatrapati shivaji maharaj chouck at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Sushobhikaran of chatrapati shivaji maharaj chouck at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreRemoving roof leakage of mangal karyalaya at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Removing roof leakage of mangal karyalaya at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstructing of underground gutter at hated khu tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 170,158,159,168)
Constructing of underground gutter at hated khu tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 178,158,159,168) as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type