Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm Psm Improvement Works To Thanikudam Distributory Canal Between Ch. 20/400 To 20/600 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm Psm Improvement Works To Thanikudam Distributory Canal Between Ch. 20/400 To 20/600 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_737102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2413/2024_5_17_16/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULANGUNNATHUKKAVU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182396 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-psm 2024-25-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 2/100 to 2/400 km-general civil work
General-psm 2024-25-improvement works&#x0d to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 2/100&#x0d to 2/400 km-general civil work
Read moreAcp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of puthiyangadi distributory canal between ch 1 300 km to ch 1 400 km and between 1 600 km and 1 700 km general civil work-general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch 3 600 to 3 700 km and ch 4 200 to 4 300 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch 3 600 to 3 700 km and ch 4 200 to 4 300 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
General psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-rectification works to puthur di canal in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km -general civil work
Rectification works to puthur di canal&#x0d in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch. 5 100 to 5 200 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch. 5 100 to 5 200 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-improvement works to puthur branch canal in between ch.7/200 to 7/700 km-general civil work
General psm 2025-26-improvement works to puthur branch canal in between ch.7/200 to 7/700 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral iip main canal rectification of canal between ch 9000and9090m general civil work1
Main canal rectification of canal lining
Read moreof your Industry type