Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ram Ddr Iv 4 Gb,Projector Lamp,Power Supply Card Kyocera,Combo Keyboard And Mouse,Bty 12 V 7 Point
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4560860
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 00:39
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Accurate Sales - 10-02-2024 06:07:23 MSE Qualified
2 M/S GREATWAY SERVICES - 10-02-2024 06:17:02 MSE Qualified
3 WASU ENTERPRISES - 10-02-2024 06:13:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Accurate Sales(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR IV 4 GB,Projector Lamp,Power supply card kyocera,Combo keyboard and mouse,Bty 12 V 7 point 35718.00 L1
2 WASU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR IV 4 GB,Projector Lamp,Power supply card kyocera,Combo keyboard and mouse,Bty 12 V 7 point 41600.00 L2
3 M/S GREATWAY SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR IV 4 GB,Projector Lamp,Power supply card kyocera,Combo keyboard and mouse,Bty 12 V 7 point 52730.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise